JÄÄVUOROT Kenttä:
select
Viikko:
select
  • Viikko

13.1.2020 - 19.1.2020

07:00
 
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
22:00
 
23:00
 
07:00 - 08:00 Nokian Renkaat
      
  
07:30 - 08:30 Daddy´s academy
    
 
08:00 - 08:50 Nokian kaupunki
 
08:00 - 08:50 Nokian kaupunki
 
08:00 - 09:00 Diesel Hockey Team
 
08:30 - 09:40 Nokian kaupunki
   
08:30 - 09:30 Pyry Edustus Edustus
  
 
09:00 - 10:00 Pyry Edustus
09:00 - 10:30 Nokian kaupunki
  
09:10 - 10:10 SJL Harraste
09:00 - 11:00 Yleisöluistelu
       
   
10:00 - 11:00 Nokian kaupunki
10:00 - 11:00 Nokian kaupunki
10:20 - 11:20 NoU F/E
 
       
      
11:10 - 13:25 NoU B
11:40 - 12:40 Nokian kaupunki
   
11:30 - 12:30 Nokian kaupunki
11:30 - 12:30 HC Nokia G1
 
 
12:00 - 13:30 Yleisöluistelu
     
    
12:30 - 14:00 Yleisöluistelu
12:40 - 14:10 NoU C
 
       
13:30 - 15:00 Yleisöluistelu
13:50 - 14:50 Diesel Hockey team2
13:30 - 15:00 Yleisöluistelu
13:40 - 14:50 Nokian kaupunki
  
13:40 - 15:10 HC Nokia D2
    
14:00 - 14:45 Nokian kaupunki
14:10 - 16:40 Pyry B
 
    
14:45 - 15:45 Nokian kaupunki
  
 
15:00 - 16:00 Diesel Hockey Team
    
15:20 - 17:35 Nokia Sables
   
15:35 - 16:35 SRV Pirkanmaa
15:55 - 16:45 HC Nokia E2
  
16:00 - 16:50 HC Nokia C/D MV
16:10 - 17:10 NoU E
16:05 - 17:05 HC Nokia G1
    
   
16:45 - 17:45 HC Nokia F1
16:55 - 17:45 NoU Ykkönen
16:40 - 19:10 HC Nokia C1
 
17:00 - 18:00 HC Nokia E1
17:20 - 18:20 Pyry B
17:15 - 18:15 Pyry A -Nuoret
    
   
17:55 - 18:45 Pyry A -Nuoret
17:55 - 18:45 NoU SM
 
17:50 - 18:50 HC Nokia Naiset
18:10 - 19:10 NoU RK/F
 
18:25 - 19:25 Pyry Edustus Edustus
    
 
18:30 - 19:30 NoU SM
 
18:55 - 19:45 Pyry Edustus Edustus
   
19:20 - 20:20 NoU B/Ykkönen
   
19:00 - 21:15 Pyry A -Nuoret
 
19:00 - 20:00 Pyry OB
 
19:40 - 20:40 Pyry Edustus Edustus
19:35 - 20:35 NoU SM
19:55 - 20:45 Pyry B2
 
19:30 - 20:30 Rakennus Henria
 
      
20:10 - 21:30 Daddy´s academy
20:30 - 21:30 Pyry B
20:50 - 21:45 Pyry B2
20:45 - 21:45 Pyry Akatemia
20:55 - 21:45 Nokia Sables
   
    
21:25 - 22:25 HC Vipers
  
21:40 - 22:40 Pyynikin Pelikaanit
21:55 - 22:55 Näätähokkey
 
21:55 - 22:55 FC PirTU